Навигация

Погода в городе

Яндекс.Погода

Опрос на сайте


    Да, здорово
    Скучновато
    Нет


МАОУ "СШ "Земля родная" » Медалисты школы

Медалисты школы

 
   
           
ЗОЛОТАЯ МЕДАЛЬ
1982 1986 1987 1988

Басова С.

Горбацевич И.

Градова И.

Мухина С.

 

 

Митина Е.

Федорук Л.

 

Кузнецов Д.

Рыжиков А.

Юдин А.

1989 1990 1991 1999

Кошман Э.

Тульцева Е.

Сапрунова Ю.

 

Замелюхина Ю.

 

Ширенкова Е.

 

2010  2012    
Сулейманова А.  Капля В.    

СЕРЕБРЯНАЯ МЕДАЛЬ
1986 1987 1988   1989

 Зубенко С.

Козлова И.

Перепелица Н.

Фокина В.

Федорук Н.

Блудова Т.

Дьячкова С.

Ионова С.

Сережникова Н.

Солоденко Е.

Сорокина Н.

 Байтлер В.

Бешук С.

Глушкова Е.

Добровольская В.

Завгородняя Т.

Козицкий В.

Куимова А.

Позднышев Д.

Скуйбида В.

Уразманова А.

Шевцова С.

1990   1991   1992   1993

 Асланова Ю.

Беляева А.

Журавлев И.

Мокрушина Е.

Перетягина Н.

Рудецкая О.

Сафиуллин И.

Трифонов А.

Шапкин А.

Александрова С.

Антонишена Т.

Акопян А.

Горбатов Д.

Дубина Е.

Измайлова Н.

Клок Н.

Лисенкова Ю.

Напольская Н.

Нетреба Т.

Пономаренко А.

Попов Е.

Сапрыкина В.

Сергеева А.

Сергиенко Е.

Федорова Р.

Фахретдинова Р.

Шевченко С.

Ширенкова Л.

 Астахов Д.

Волкова Е.

Дорошенко В.

Заваднова Та.

Курушина Ю.

Козлова Н.

Колчина Н.

Регулич О.

Татьянина Ю.

Елистратова Т.

Зезелев С.

Красникова И.

1995
  1996   1997   1998

  Братковская Л.

Деркач Н.

Дорошевич Ю.

Ивахненко О.

Сафина Д.

Сафиуллина Д.

Сорокина Е.

Фахретдинова Р.

Харченко И.

Сорокина Н.

Сычева И.

Сидоров С.

Смоляков И.

Бондарук А.

Нигматуллина Е.

Седакова И.

Федорцова Н.

1999 2001    2002   2003

Баско Л.

Гиллер Д.

Гребенченко А.

Кузнецов Д.

Мирсоянова А.

Мокрота С.

Сафиуллина А.

Соломахин А.

Надежкина Н.

Ремицкая Я.

Ткаченко Е.

Ямаева Л.

 Хасанова  Г.

Власова Е.

Зубова В.

Мохнатова О.

Сарычева К.

Химаныч К.

  2004   2005   2006   2009

Голованов А.

Ефремов Ал.

Попова Е. 

Высокольская З.

Герелес Д.

Кулакова Е.

Закирова З.

Кондратьева А.

 

Керницкая Е.

Кузьмина М.

 
2012 2013     
Лебедева Е.

Аверина Д.

Курмелева А.

Плыткевич В.

   

 
МЕДАЛЬ "ЗА ОСОБЫЕ УСПЕХИ В УЧЕНИИ"
2014 2015 2016 2017
  Грубеш Д.  

  Вандяк А.

  Попова А.

  Кузнецова А.

  Стефанович П. 

  Хиневич В.

Лагутина К.

Рязанцева М.

Вход

Календарь

    «    Апрель 2018    »
    ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30